Konsultatsioonid 

    

päev

                     kellaeg

Alli

Aigro

esmaspäev

 14.50 – 15.45 või kokkuleppel

Madean

Altsoo

esmaspäev

14.00 – 15.30 või kokkuleppel

Irene

Artma

 kolmapäeva

 15.00 – 16.00

Jana

Asperk

esmaspäev

 14.00– 16.00 või kokkuleppel

Irma

Bluds

neljapäev

14.00 – 15.00 või kokkuleppel

Lemme – Liis

Elp

reede

  kokkuleppel

Eva

Hanni

neljapäev

14.50 – 15.35

Merje

Hendrikson

teisipäev

13.10 – 13.55 või kokkuleppel esmaspäeval

Eva

Jakovlev

esmaspäev

14.05 – 14.50 või kokkuleppel

Indrek

Jalas

esmaspäev

kokkuleppel

Kaarin

Kaeval

kolmapäev

13.10 – 13.55

Malle

Kask

teisipäev

14.00 – 15.15

Marju

Kiipus

esmaspäev

kolmapäev

13.10 – 13.55

13.10 – 13.55 (kokkuleppel)

Argo

Kivi

kolmapäev

15.00 – 15.45

Elle

Klooster

neljapäev

15.00 – 15.45

Reilika

Krims

teisipäev

14.00 – 14.45

Merilin

Kruuspan

neljapäev

13.00 – 13.45

Epp – Mare

Kukemelk

kolmapäev

kokkuleppel

Lea

Laus

kolmapäev

13.00 – 15.45 või kokkuleppel

Kersti

Leok

teisipäev

kokkuleppel

Maie

Lepik

kolmapäev

14.00 – 14.45

Vilve

Lepik

esmaspäev

14.00 – 15.00

Kelly

Lepind

esmaspäev

14.45 – 15.30

Viktor

Leshkin

esmaspäev

14.50 – 15.30

Annika

Linnas

esmaspäev

14.50 – 15.45

Janeli

Lõoväli

neljapäev

13.00 – 13.55

Indrek

Läns

kolmapäev

14.00 – 14.50

Lagle

Matto

kolmapäev

14.00 – 16.30

Jevgenia

Meškenaite

neljapäev

14.00 – 17.00

Julia

Mihhailova

esmaspäev

14.45 – 15.45

Kristjan

Must

 

kokkuleppel

Kristiine

Mõttus

reede

13.00 – 14.30

Kaire

Mäe

esmaspäev

14.00 – 16.15

Kristel

Mäekask

esmaspäev

15.00 – 16.30

Ingrid

Mäesalu

teisipäev

15.00 – 16.00 või kokkuleppel

Tarmo

Mäesalu

teisipäev

13.10 – 14.55 või kokkuleppel

Liis

Olt

teisipäev

15.00 – 15.45 või kokkuleppel

Marelle

Padu

kolmapäev

15.00 – 15.45 või kokkuleppel

Railo

Paun

teisipäev

15.00 – 15.45 või kokkuleppel

Pille

Pilliroog

kolmapäev

12.00 – 13.00

Helje

Pukk

neljapäev

13.10 – 13.55

Pirgit

Purju

kolmapäev

15.00 – 15.45 või kokkuleppel

Helme

Pärn

teisipäev

14.00 – 14.45

Helve

Pääro

esmaspäev

14.00 – 14.45 või kokkuleppel

Marju

Rahkema – Tilk

esmaspäev

12.05 – 12.50 (5.c)

14.00 – 15.00 (3.a, 5.a ja 5.b)

Sirje

Reilson

esmaspäev

15.00 – 15.45 või kokkuleppel

Katrin

Reinsalu

esmaspäev

13.00 – 14.00

Kristiina

Remmel

esmaspäev

reede

12:05 – 12:50 (1.b, 5.a)

13:10 – 13:55 (5.b)

Meelis

Rum

teisipäev

15.00 – 15.45 või kokkuleppel

Kersti

Seeba

neljapäev

14.45 – 15.30

Meeri

Sild

esmaspäev

14.00 – 15.30

Sven – Erik

Soosaar

esmaspäev

13.10 – 13.55

Tiina

Stamm – Pakkas

neljapäev

13.10 – 13.55

Natalia

Zereen

esmaspäev

14.00 – 15.30 või kokkuleppel

Tatjana

Tšernõš

kolmapäev

14.00 – 14.45 (kab.409) või kokkuleppel

Kerli

Vallmann

kolmapäev

14.45 – 15.30

Tiina

Vau

esmaspäev

14.00 – 14.50 või kokkuleppel

Merike

Veldt – Nurmela

esmaspäev

kolmapäev

8.00 – 8.45

13.00 – 13.45

Ago

Viigipuu

teisipäev

14.00 – 14.40 ja 15.45 – 16.30

Annika

Vilu

teisipäev

14.00 – 16.00

Sirje

Volmer

teisipäev

15.00 – 15.45 või kokkuleppel

 

 

 
Sa oled siin: Avaleht Õppetöö Konsultatsioonid